Friday, June 24, 2011

dicaprio haters gonna hate

images words “Haters gonna hate”. dicaprio haters gonna hate. Haters gonna hate.
  • Haters gonna hate.

  • TimeSaver
    07-13 06:10 PM
    Seems like it could be new August visa bulletin. With some cutoffs. but applications sent already will not be rejected. They won't be worked upon but wont be rejected.

    wallpaper Haters gonna hate. dicaprio haters gonna hate. Haters gonna hate this.
  • Haters gonna hate this.

  • sb0k
    11-08 07:46 AM
    hi..u forgot to add this &

    dicaprio haters gonna hate. Haters gonna hate this.
  • Haters gonna hate this.

  • telekinesis
    09-06 07:19 PM
    I'm a spaz, I updated my footer again :P, but its still to short of an effect and I think it would look sweet with graphics!

    2011 Haters gonna hate this. dicaprio haters gonna hate. Haters gonna hate this.
  • Haters gonna hate this.

  • mikemeyers
    11-07 04:34 PM
    if possible try to complete the course or take CPT ...As of now you are in legal status only but if you dont complete your may have some tough questions to answer when you go for visa stamping.. also try to search in will have lot more information.

    good luck!!!

    Thank you for the response, the course is very expensive and I dont have that much money. Its an MBA course and I am in software field there wont be any justifiable CPT I guess..Also, there was an RFE generated during H-1 processing asking for my status in between times. I sent I-20 to the INS and then only my H1 was approved.

    What kind of tough questions you think they can ask?? I am very new to all these and do not have much knowlege but only thing i did is try to maintain status there anything wrong that I did??


    dicaprio haters gonna hate. Haters Gonna Hate: Paris
  • Haters Gonna Hate: Paris

  • jasmin45
    07-15 09:02 PM
    MSNBC has covered the legal immigrants protest. Video is available in Youtube. But I am not sure about the rally. I know that Fox news covered the rally in the news segment.

    dicaprio haters gonna hate. Haters gonna hate this.
  • Haters gonna hate this.

  • hatighora
    02-11 04:58 PM
    Hi, my H1-B expired on Feb 6th, 2009, I have EAD based on I-140 approval and 485 pending (EB3 ROW). Can I apply for extension of my H1-B or do I have to switch to EAD since H1-B expired?


    dicaprio haters gonna hate. Haters gonna hate
  • Haters gonna hate

  • satishbsk
    08-05 11:01 AM
    When was ur recent visa issued?
    If it is more than 1 year then G-825A wont be cross checked with the info what you gave on DS-157.

    Contirbuted $280 so far

    2010 Haters gonna hate this. dicaprio haters gonna hate. words “Haters gonna hate”.
  • words “Haters gonna hate”.

  • bsbawa10
    08-16 09:35 AM
    I observed this repeatedly, a gmail user "prakashnetmkt" has been deleting all data repeatedly and I believe intentionally. I have reverted back to the old revision again.

    I have modified some permissions, so now you do have to login to be able to edit. Still it is easy to mess up the data if you want t

    Link below:


    dicaprio haters gonna hate. haters gonna hate
  • haters gonna hate

  • Openarms
    10-19 02:25 PM
    Looking for attorney for GC processing. PERM - I-140 (Interfile with existing PD). Please respond with details so that I can discuss with full details later. Appreciate if you state your fees.

    hair Haters gonna hate this. dicaprio haters gonna hate. DiCaprio is set to play J
  • DiCaprio is set to play J

  • indianabacklog
    04-15 12:51 PM
    This action simply contradicts the entry on visa waiver. This allows people to visit (ONLY) with no intention of staying.

    Coming in before you know your L visa is going to be coming is fraudulent.

    If this individual wishes to leave the US they will have to get the L visa stamped in their passport before they can return. Might be asked why they did not get this done to enter the country for their job in the first place.

    Have to say this person is going to need some assistance at some point to explain this away.


    dicaprio haters gonna hate. Haters Gonna HateView
  • Haters Gonna HateView

  • calgirl
    08-06 04:42 PM
    As long as you were married before your 485 got approved, she is fine.
    Follow to join will help her get her GC.

    Congrats btw! Was your NC cleared?

    Friends, I Received the magic email today!

    Yes - I cant believe my eyes, my I-485 has been approved today and card production ordered.

    I do have a question: I could not file for my wife's i-485 in July/2007. So, we filed for my wife's application on Aug/01/2008 (Did a overnight express mail on July-31st) as my PD is current as of Aug-1st. So far her application check has not been deposited.

    What will happen now? Is she out of status? I am getting really concerned. Gurus help me out?

    Thanks in advance.

    A green dot guaranteed for the response :)

    Some details:
    I-485 Receipt Date: July/2/2007
    I-140 Approval Date: July/3/2006
    PD: 02/02/2006

    hot Haters Gonna Hate: Paris dicaprio haters gonna hate. OT: Leonardo DiCaprio and
  • OT: Leonardo DiCaprio and

  • ItIsNotFunny
    01-06 01:27 PM
    Dear fellow IV'ians,

    I just wanted to share my good news with all of you on the cusp of a New Year. I am ecstatic to announce that my 140 got approved after a nerve .... ID #85N48789NY4311439

    And lastly - Wish You a Happy & Prosperous 2009!! Be safe everybody.

    Congratulations! Wish you a GC soon.


    house Haters#39; Gonna Hate (pic/gif dicaprio haters gonna hate. Haters Gonna Hate : pics
  • Haters Gonna Hate : pics

  • pappu
    12-20 10:05 AM
    Thanks. Havnt contacted him yet.
    post a contact link or email here (for both Stephen Colbert and Jon stewart) so that some members can write to them.

    tattoo Haters gonna hate this. dicaprio haters gonna hate. leonardo dicaprio
  • leonardo dicaprio

  • ram006
    07-19 07:56 AM
    Thank you all for reply. I'm refiling my wife's 485 today, fingers crossed! Will update the forum as I get any info from USCIS.


    pictures Haters gonna hate dicaprio haters gonna hate. starring Leonardo DiCaprio
  • starring Leonardo DiCaprio

  • garybanz
    10-28 01:43 PM
    I got the I-797 approval notice in mail but no card yet. I heard CARD takes few weeks.

    How long did it take for the I-797 after the approval of 485? Which service center was this at?

    dresses OT: Leonardo DiCaprio and dicaprio haters gonna hate. with DiCaprio to play U.S.
  • with DiCaprio to play U.S.

  • rjgleason
    March 3rd, 2004, 06:52 PM
    Its a great shot and I like the way there is the "light and the end of the tunnel"


    makeup haters gonna hate dicaprio haters gonna hate. Haters#39; Gonna Hate (pic/gif
  • Haters#39; Gonna Hate (pic/gif

  • vishal
    04-15 02:30 PM
    hi all,
    since it is taking so long for the namechecks to get cleared. what usually happens after we do FP. how is the process initiated.

    any response is appreciated

    girlfriend leonardo dicaprio dicaprio haters gonna hate. acting: Leonardo DiCaprio
  • acting: Leonardo DiCaprio

  • Prashanthi
    08-21 01:54 PM
    I received an RFE from USCIS 10 days after the date on the letter and need to respond in 33 days.
    I came to US through Company A in June 2007 and was with them until Dec 2006. This Company A had applied for my labor and I140 and both of them were approved through them. I joined Company B in Jan of 2007(change of H1) and was with them until April of 2007. I joined Company C in April 2007(change of H1) and been with them since. Company C would not do my GC.

    During the July 2007 fiasco, Company A agreed to give me an offer letter that I submitted with my 485 application and my attorney (a good reputed one) mentioned in the application that I was working for company C.

    I got an RFE now stating that I did not send my sealed medical exam which I had done and we have a scan of what was sent. They also want �a current letter of employment attesting to your offer of proposed employment. This letter should be written on the company�s official letterhead and cite the date you will begin working, whether the position is temporary or permanent , a description of the position, a description of the position that you currently hold for the company (if any), and offered salary�

    Is this RFE bad? What might have triggered this RFW? Now my attorney suggests that since I had filed 485 through company A and I did not really invoke AC21 that I should give a new offer letter from Company A (they are willing to give one). My question is if I do that will there be further questions? The company I work for is a bigger one and Company A is really a body shopper, so I want to go with the letter from the current company. Also since it more than 2 years since I applied for 485 can I say I invoked AC 21? When can I disassociate myself from company A as I do not want to lose my current job.
    I would like the attorneys or the members valuable help. Please do offer your opinions. Thank you all in advance.

    The RFE is not unusual, they are sending RFE's on all pending I-485 applications in an attempt to pre-process the applications and have them ready before the priority date becomes available.

    Even though the beneficiary does not have to be working for the GC sponsoring company and the offer of employment can be a future offer, i always advice my clients to work for the sponsoring employer, if possible, otherwise the USCIS might raise the issue of the validity of the job offer, they have done this in the past. I also always advice clients to do AC-21 whenever they can, rather than depend on future employment.

    It is difficult to predict what the Officers decision will be and what factors he will look at, and your attorney is not wrong in his response, however if you were my client i would advice you to use AC-21. The USCIS has not indicated that AC-21 has to be invoked as soon as you join the new employer, no deadline for invoking AC-21. However, you should have a GC sponsor at all times to keep your GC alive. In your case, company A was your sponsor until the time that company C has agreed to be your sponsor and invoke AC-21.

    It is also good to invoke AC-21 because at the time of filing for citizenship they will see if you worked for your sponsoring employer for at least 6 months after getting the GC and if you did not, they will ask why dint you.

    hairstyles Haters Gonna HateView dicaprio haters gonna hate. honoring Leonardo DiCaprio
  • honoring Leonardo DiCaprio

  • reddog
    04-24 10:36 AM
    A Memorandum of Marriage is different from the Certificate of Marriage.
    A Memorandum of Marriage is required to obtain a Marriage Certificate.

    Here is a sample (Schedule A) of the Memorandum of Marriage.
    You will need to obtain one from your local Marriage Court.

    I would say, the marriage certificate, a notarized copy of the Memorandum of Marriage from India, with some additional proof, like photos, invites', etc should suffice.

    05-21 12:02 PM
    @surabhi - Adios Amigos.

    01-09 07:31 AM

    No comments:

    Post a Comment